Ayaka Ohashi


Ohashi Ayaka (大橋彩香) is a seiyuu and singer affiliated with Horipro.
Name: Ohashi Ayaka (大橋彩香)
Nickname: Hasshii (はっしー)
Birthday: September 19, 1994 (age 21)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: Type A
Height: 159cm

Discogrphy:
[2014.08.06] YES!!
[2015.02.25] ENERGY☆SMILE
[2015.11.11] Oshiete Blue Sky (おしえてブルースカイ)
[2015.12.09] Hitotsu ni Naritai (ヒトツニナリタイ)

Leave A Comment

Your email address will not be published.